• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Real Broker LLC
  • Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    2,662 Sold Properties

    2,662 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    15 Cerina Road #15, Boston, MA 02130
    1/24

    $1,317,000

    $1,195,000

    10.2%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,606 SqFt

    15 Cerina Road #15, Boston, MA 02130

    Listed by Adams & Co. Team of Real Broker MA, LLC

    34 Main St, Wilbraham, MA 01095
    1/41

    $597,200

    $525,000

    13.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,841 SqFt

    34 Main St, Wilbraham, MA 01095

    Listed by Shelly Gingras of Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    69-71 Halifax Street #1, Boston, MA 02130
    1/38

    $930,000

    $889,000

    4.6%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,573 SqFt

    69-71 Halifax Street #1, Boston, MA 02130

    Listed by Ellen + Janis Team of Compass

    95-97 Capen St, Medford, MA 02155
    1/42

    $1,300,000

    $1,050,000

    23.8%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,604 SqFt

    95-97 Capen St, Medford, MA 02155

    Listed by The Ali Joyce Team of Real Broker MA, LLC

    17 Amherst St, Danvers, MA 01923
    1/40

    $600,000

    $599,900

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,452 SqFt

    17 Amherst St, Danvers, MA 01923

    Listed by The Bill Butler Group of Leading Edge Real Estate

    104 Homes Ave, Boston, MA 02122
    1/7

    $530,000

    $499,999

    6.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,536 SqFt

    104 Homes Ave, Boston, MA 02122

    Listed by Commonwealth Living Group of Real Broker MA, LLC

    478 Torrey St #8, Brockton, MA 02301
    1/5

    $170,000

    $214,000

    20.6%

    478 Torrey St #8, Brockton, MA 02301

    Listed by Ruth Littleton of Littleton Realty Group

    63 Pond St #63, Natick, MA 01760
    1/40

    $579,000

    $579,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,185 SqFt

    63 Pond St #63, Natick, MA 01760

    Listed by Dan Young of Realty Executives Boston West

    1080 Shirley St, Winthrop, MA 02152
    1/21

    $650,000

    $650,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,278 SqFt

    1080 Shirley St, Winthrop, MA 02152

    Listed by Reserve Team of Reference Real Estate

    590 Adams St, Abington, MA 02351
    1/22

    $389,000

    $379,900

    2.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath825 SqFt

    590 Adams St, Abington, MA 02351

    Listed by Commonwealth Living Group of Real Broker MA, LLC

    141 Essex #D6, Saugus, MA 01906
    1/31

    $380,000

    $379,000

    0.3%
    2 Beds1 Bath915 SqFt

    141 Essex #D6, Saugus, MA 01906

    Listed by Henry Choi of Real Broker MA, LLC

    320 Middlesex Ave #A207, Medford, MA 02155
    1/42

    $855,000

    $865,000

    1.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,466 SqFt

    320 Middlesex Ave #A207, Medford, MA 02155

    Listed by The Jenkins Group of Keller Williams Realty

    38 Moseley Avenue #1, Newburyport, MA 01950
    1/30

    $485,000

    $475,000

    2.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath786 SqFt

    38 Moseley Avenue #1, Newburyport, MA 01950

    Listed by Coastal Life Realty Team of Real Broker MA, LLC

    4 First St, Sutton, MA 01590
    1/24

    $455,000

    $469,990

    3.2%
    6 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt

    4 First St, Sutton, MA 01590

    Listed by The Liberty Group of Real Broker MA, LLC

    86 Indian Rd, Waltham, MA 02451
    1/33

    $630,000

    $625,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,420 SqFt

    86 Indian Rd, Waltham, MA 02451

    Listed by The Ali Joyce Team of Real Broker MA, LLC

    176 Read St, Attleboro, MA 02703
    1/37

    $480,000

    $449,900

    6.7%
    4 Beds1.5 Baths1,806 SqFt

    176 Read St, Attleboro, MA 02703

    Listed by The Ponte Group of Keller Williams South Watuppa

    43 Lourdes Ave #2, Boston, MA 02130
    1/24

    $890,000

    $899,000

    1.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,181 SqFt

    43 Lourdes Ave #2, Boston, MA 02130

    Listed by Angela Guo of Red Tree Real Estate

    351 Silver Hill Road, Concord, MA 01742
    1/38

    $1,451,000

    $1,325,000

    9.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

    351 Silver Hill Road, Concord, MA 01742

    Listed by Adams & Co. Team of Real Broker MA, LLC

    83 Saunders Rd, Norwood, MA 02062
    1/24

    $946,000

    $845,000

    12.0%
    4 Beds1.5 Baths2,146 SqFt

    83 Saunders Rd, Norwood, MA 02062

    Listed by Josephine Ligato of Berkshire Hathaway Home Service New England Properties

    8 Warren Square #2, Boston, MA 02130
    1/42

    $1,545,000

    $1,475,000

    4.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,219 SqFt

    8 Warren Square #2, Boston, MA 02130

    Listed by Tristan R. Rushton of Arborview Realty Inc.

    15 Hilltop Terr, Ludlow, MA 01056
    1/6

    $158,500

    $175,000

    9.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt

    15 Hilltop Terr, Ludlow, MA 01056

    Listed by Tammy Crochiere of Real Broker MA, LLC

    5 Stoneland Road, Worcester, MA 01603
    1/41

    $627,000

    $649,900

    3.5%
    6 Beds4 Baths3,878 SqFt

    5 Stoneland Road, Worcester, MA 01603

    Listed by James Kalogeropoulos of RE/MAX Partners

    24 Dow Street, Pepperell, MA 01463
    1/42

    $785,000

    $755,000

    4.0%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,843 SqFt

    24 Dow Street, Pepperell, MA 01463

    Listed by Louise Knight of eXp Realty

    67 Charles St, Weymouth, MA 02189
    1/40

    $710,000

    $699,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,524 SqFt

    67 Charles St, Weymouth, MA 02189

    Listed by Emily A. Smith of Venture

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 111
    site logo
    Real Broker LLC
    Jayden Destin
    +1(617) 704-3416
    destinjayden@gmail.com
    701 Brickell Ave, Miami, Florida, 33131, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        Calculator
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        Home Valuation
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.